Announcer - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
AsherP |
Cary Paul |
Claimed |
-
|
Timing |
Assistant Hand Timer Finish - Men |
1 |
Men's |
AidanS |
Nicole Schmidt |
Claimed |
-
|
Finish |
Assistant Hand Timer Finish - Women's |
1 |
Women's |
TJS |
Jamie Sondelski - GPST |
Claimed |
-
|
Finish |
Assistant Hand Timer Start - Men |
1 |
Men's |
BennettS |
Audra Simmering |
Claimed |
-
|
Start |
Assistant Hand Timer Start - Women's |
1 |
Women's |
KerstinD |
Kerstin DePauw |
Claimed |
-
|
Start |
Assistant Starter - Men |
1 |
Men's |
- |
- |
Unclaimed |
-
|
Start |
Assistant Starter - Men |
1 |
Men's |
JacksonS |
Jason Skagen |
Claimed |
-
|
Start |
Assistant Starter - Women's |
1 |
Women's |
BartonE |
Barton Erickson |
Claimed |
-
|
Start |
Assistant Starter - Women's |
1 |
Women's |
OwenM |
Gavin McLain |
Claimed |
-
|
Start |
Assistant Timer 1 - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
SiljeG |
Tracy Grasdal |
Claimed |
-
|
Timing |
Assistant Timer 2 - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
NateW |
Kurt Woolford |
Claimed |
-
|
Timing |
Chief Gate Judge - Men |
1 |
Men's |
OliviaL |
Chris Lunseth |
Claimed |
-
|
Gate Judges |
Chief Gate Judge - Women's |
1 |
Women's |
SpenserG |
Peder Gustafson |
Claimed |
-
|
Gate Judges |
Chief of Course - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
- |
- |
Unclaimed |
-
|
Course Workers |
Chief of Race - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
CarynJ |
Rick Shideman/Ron Lawrence |
Claimed |
-
|
Jury |
Chief of Timing - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
AaronG |
Eric Gee |
Claimed |
-
|
Timing |
Course Worker 1 - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
ShawnS |
Shawn Schaffer |
Claimed |
-
|
Course Workers |
Course Worker 2 - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
RyanS |
Ryan Skytta |
Claimed |
-
|
Course Workers |
Course Worker 3 - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
BENK |
SteveK |
Claimed |
-
|
Course Workers |
Course Worker 4 - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
AidenL |
Tonya Lewandowski |
Claimed |
-
|
Course Workers |
Course Worker 5 - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
RachelS |
Jiguang Sun |
Claimed |
-
|
Course Workers |
Course Worker 6 - M+W |
1 |
Men's + Women's |
VioletM |
David Mueller |
Claimed |
-
|
Course Workers |
Finish Referee - Men's |
1 |
Men's |
EmilyR |
Bradford Reid |
Claimed |
-
|
Finish |
Finish Referee - Women's |
1 |
Women's |
CalebL |
Jeremy Lewandowski |
Claimed |
-
|
Finish |
Forerunner 1 - M+W |
1 |
Both Races |
JackS |
Email: manderfieldjohn@hotmail.com |
Claimed |
-
|
- |
Forerunner 2 - M+W |
1 |
Both Races |
CarynJ |
selected by Jury |
Claimed |
-
|
- |
Forerunner 3 - M+W |
1 |
Both Races |
CarynJ |
selected by Jury |
Claimed |
-
|
- |
Gate Judge 1 - Men |
1 |
Men's |
Ford S |
Matthew Stoen |
Claimed |
-
|
Gate Judges |
Gate Judge 1 - Women's |
1 |
Women's |
AnneD |
David Begg |
Claimed |
-
|
Gate Judges |
Gate Judge 2 - Men |
1 |
Men's |
BenS |
Jim Schramski |
Claimed |
-
|
Gate Judges |