skip navigation

SATURDAY 3/26 - Northern MI University/Central FIS MidAm Championships at Lutsen

Dibs > SATURDAY 3/26 - Northern MI University/Central FIS MidAm Championships at Lutsen

SATURDAY 3/26 - Northern MI University/Central FIS MidAm Championships at Lutsen

 
 



(blank for any)

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31
 Item  Credits  Location  Athlete  Fulfiller  Status  Date/Time  Category
Assistan Starter - M + W 1 Men's + Women's ErikM Kerrie Moore Claimed - Start
Assistant Timer 1 - M + W 1 Men's + Women's VirginiaH Mike Higgins Claimed - Timing
Assistant Timer 2 - M + W 1 Men's + Women's VirginiaH Anne Higgins Claimed - Timing
Chief Gate Judge - M + W 1 Men's + Women's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Course Worker 1 - M + W 1 Men's + Women's - - Unclaimed - Course Workers
Course Worker 2 - M + W 1 Men's + Women's - - Unclaimed - Course Workers
Course Worker 3 - M + W 1 Men's + Women's AngelaR Alyssa Raven Claimed - Course Workers
Course Worker 4 - M + W 1 Men's + Women's RickR Chase Raven Claimed - Course Workers
Course Worker 5 - M + W 1 Men's + Women's AbbyH Andy Hahs Claimed - Course Workers
Finish Referee - M + W 1 Men's + Women's AmyC Amy Carlson Claimed - Finish
Gate Judge 1 - Men's 1 Men's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 1 - Men's 1 Women's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 2 - Men's 1 Men's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 2 - Women's 1 Women's BillB Bill Blanding Claimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 3 - Men's 1 Men's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 3 - Women's 1 Women's LaurenC Chris Carlson Claimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 4 - Men's 1 Men's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 4 - Women's 1 Women's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 5 - Men's 1 Men's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Gate Judge 5 - Women's 1 Women's - - Unclaimed - Gate Judges
Hand Timer 1 Finish - M + W 1 Men's + Women's PhoebeS Jeff Savoie Claimed - Finish
Hand Timer 1 Start - M + W 1 Men's + Women's MadelynneL Kristine Lindsey Claimed - Start
Hand Timer 2 Finish - M + W 1 Men's + Women's AntoniyR ANTONIY PETKOV Claimed - Finish
Hand Timer 2 Start - M + W 1 Men's + Women's SusanO Susan Oberman Smith Claimed - Start
Race Office Help 1 - Volunteer check-in M + W 1 Men's + Women's - - Unclaimed - Race Office
Start Referee - M + W 1 Men's + Women's CarynJ Shelby Wolf Claimed - Start
Starter - M + W 1 Men's + Women's Katelyn D Michelle Gaudreau Claimed - Start
zChief of Race - M + W 1 Men's + Women's CarynJ JJ Jensen / Nick Clingman Claimed - Jury
zChief of Timing - M + W 1 Men's + Women's CarynJ Chuck Robb Claimed - Timing
zRace Administrator - M + W 1 Men's + Women's CarynJ Caryn Jones Claimed - Race Office